E2-Jugend (Jahrgang 11/12)

Letzte Spiele

25.06.2022
Feld­turnier
Rade­berg­er SV - E2-Jugend
1. von 10
18.06.2022
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - SC Borea Dres­den 3
0 : 1 *
11.06.2022
E‑Pool 3
Rade­beuler BC 2 - E2-Jugend
0 : 0 *
22.05.2022
E‑Pool 3
SG Motor Trachenberge - E2-Jugend
0 : 1 *
14.05.2022
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - VfB Heller­au-Klotzsche
0 : 1 *
07.05.2022
E‑Pool 3
FV Löb­tauer Kickers - E2-Jugend
1 : 0 *
30.04.2022
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - Post SV Dresden
0 : 1 *
09.04.2022
E‑Pool 3
Soc­cer for Kids Dres­den U9 - E2-Jugend
0 : 1 *
02.04.2022
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - FV B/​W Zschachwitz 2
0 : 1 *
26.03.2022
E‑Pool 3
Dres­d­ner SSV - E2-Jugend
1 : 0 *
19.03.2022
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
SG Geber­grund Goppeln - E2-Jugend
1 : 0 *
13.03.2022
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - SpVVg. Dres­den-Löb­tau
0 : 1 *
04.03.2022
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
Soc­cer for Kids Dres­den U9 - E2-Jugend
: *
15.01.2022
Hal­len­turnier
Rade­beuler BC - E2-Jugend
1. von 10
27.11.2021
E‑Pool 3
TSV Rota­tion Dresden - E2-Jugend
0 : 0 *
20.11.2021
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - Rade­beuler BC 2
1 : 0 *
14.11.2021
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - SG Motor Trachenberge
1 : 0 *
06.11.2021
E‑Pool 3
Soc­cer for Kids Dres­den U9 - E2-Jugend
0 : 1 *
09.10.2021
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - SpVVg. Dres­den-Löb­tau
1 : 0 *
03.10.2021
E‑Pool 3
FV B/​W Zschachwitz 2 - E2-Jugend
0 : 1 *
25.09.2021
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - FV Löb­tauer Kickers
1 : 0 *
18.09.2021
E‑Pool 3
Dres­d­ner SSV - E2-Jugend
1 : 0 *
11.09.2021
E‑Pool 3
E2-Jugend - Post SV Dresden
1 : 0 *
10.07.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - Bischof­swer­daer FV 08
1 : 0 *
26.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - TSV Rota­tion Dresden
1 : 0 *
19.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - Soc­cer for Kids U10
0 : 1 *
12.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - Rade­beuler BC 2
0 : 1 *
05.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - Dres­d­ner SSV
0 : 1 *
29.05.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
E2-Jugend - SC Borea Dres­den 3
0 : 1 *
Mit Stern markierte Resul­tate sind Tendenzergebnisse

Letzte Beiträge

Ligen 2021/22

Trainingszeiten

SpA Nacht­flügel­weg 36

Dien­stag

17:00 — 18:30 Uhr

Fre­itag

16:30 — 18:30 Uhr

Unsere Trainer

Train­er

Joe Bröd­ner

Train­er

Christoph Liebig

Train­er

Fabi­an Kämnitz

Train­er

Fri­da Werner

Train­er

Lloyd Schulz­ki

Train­er

Mar­tin Groer