C‑Jugend (Jahrgang 08–09)

Unsere nächsten Spiele

Stadtli­ga A Quali

SV Helios 24 Dresden —  C‑Jugend

02.10.2022

Letzte Spiele

24.09.2022
Stadtli­ga A Quali
C‑Jugend - SG Ein­heit Dresden-Mitte
3 : 1
18.09.2022
Stadtli­ga A Quali
Dres­d­ner SC 2 - C‑Jugend
4 : 2
10.09.2022
Stadtli­ga A Quali
FV Löb­tauer Kickers - C‑Jugend
3 : 2
07.09.2022
Stadt­pokal Runde 2
SG Motor Trachenberge - C‑Jugend
2 : 1
03.09.2022
Stadtli­ga A Quali
C‑Jugend - SV Sach­sen­werk Dresden
0 : 4
19.06.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
C‑Jugend - SpG Kick­ers / Löb­tau 2
0 : 3
09.06.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
SG Geber­grund Goppeln - C‑Jugend
1 : 2
22.05.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
C‑Jugend - SV Ein­tra­cht Dobritz
1 : 2
15.05.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
SC Borea Dres­den 3 - C‑Jugend
5 : 1
07.05.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
C‑Jugend - Rack­et- und Ball­sport Dresden
3 : 2
30.04.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
SV Sach­sen­werk Dresden - C‑Jugend
2 : 1
24.04.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
C‑Jugend - SG Dres­d­ner Verkehrsbetriebe
5 : 0
10.04.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
C‑Jugend - Rade­beuler BC 2
0 : 7
26.03.2022
Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg
SG Motor Trachenberge - C‑Jugend
2 : 1
11.12.2021
SpV Kick­ers / Löb­tau 2 - C‑Jugend
2 : 1
13.11.2021
SG Motor Trachenberge - C‑Jugend
1 : 6
07.11.2021
C‑Jugend - SG Geber­grund Goppeln
4 : 1
10.10.2021
TSV Cosse­baude - C‑Jugend
2 : 0
06.10.2021
C‑Jugend - Soc­cer for Kids U14
0 : 5
03.10.2021
Sta­doberli­ga Quali
TSV Reichen­berg-Box­dorf - C‑Jugend
4 : 4
19.09.2021
Sport­fre­unde 01 Dresden-Nord - C‑Jugend
6 : 1
12.09.2021
C‑Jugend - Rade­berg­er SV
5 : 2
26.06.2021
Stadt­pokal Viertelfinale
Soc­cer for Kids 2 - C‑Jugend
n. A. Ga : 
20.06.2021
Stadt­pokal Achtelfinale
Rade­berg­er SV - C‑Jugend
0 : 5
14.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
C‑Jugend - SG Dres­d­ner Verkehrsbetriebe
1 : 3
12.06.2021
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
SG Schön­feld - C‑Jugend
2 : 2
Mit Stern markierte Resul­tate sind Tendenzergebnisse

Letzte Beiträge

Ligen 2022/23

Trainingszeiten

SpA Nacht­flügel­weg 36

Mon­tag

18:30 — 20:00 Uhr

Don­ner­stag

17:30 — 19:00 Uhr

Unsere Trainer

Train­er

Mar­tin Groer

Train­er

Tim Rößiger