F2-Jugend (Jahrgang 2016)

Unsere nächsten Spiele

Hal­len­turnier

TSV Rade­burg 1862 —  F2-Jugend

02.03.2024

Kinder­fes­ti­val

SC Borea Dresden —  F2-Jugend

16.03.2024

Kinder­fes­ti­val

FV B/​W Zschachwitz —  F2-Jugend

13.04.2024

Kinder­fes­ti­val

F1-Jugend — F2-Jugend

04.05.2024

Kinder­fes­ti­val

SSV Tur­bine Dresden —  F2-Jugend

25.05.2024

Kinder­fes­ti­val

Soc­cer for Kids —  F2-Jugend

01.06.2024

Letzte Spiele

28.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
TUS Wein­böh­la - F2-Jugend
3. von 8
20.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
SV Chemie Dohna - F2-Jugend
2. von 6
13.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
TSV Reichen­berg-Box­dorf 2 - F2-Jugend
1. von 7
06.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
Rade­beuler BC 2 - F2-Jugend
1. von 7
11.11.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
FV Dres­den Süd-West 2 - F2-Jugend
:
05.11.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
F1-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
21.10.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
SV Helios 24 Dresden - F2-Jugend
:
16.09.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
Dres­d­ner SC - F2-Jugend
:
02.09.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
Rade­beuler BC - F2-Jugend
:
24.06.2023
Feld­turnier
SV Chemie Dohna - F2-Jugend
5. von 7
10.06.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
Serkow­itzer FSV - F2-Jugend
:
03.06.2023
Leis­tungsver­gle­ich
F3-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
20.05.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
F2-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
06.05.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
SV Helios 24 Dresden - F2-Jugend
:
22.04.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
F2-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
01.04.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
Serkow­itzer FSV - F2-Jugend
:
18.03.2023
Kinder­fes­ti­val
SV Loschwitz - F2-Jugend
:
05.03.2023
Hal­len­turnier
Serkow­itzer FSV - F2-Jugend
1. + 3. von 5
05.02.2023
Hal­len­turnier
SG Weix­dorf - F2-Jugend
5. von 11
04.12.2022
Hal­len­turnier
FSV Bud­is­sa Bautzen - F2-Jugend
7. von 7
27.11.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
F2-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
05.11.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
SG Weißig - F2-Jugend
:
08.10.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
SC Borea Dresden - F2-Jugend
:
01.10.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
Post SV Dresden - F2-Jugend
:
24.09.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
FSG Wack­er 90 Dresden-Leuben - F2-Jugend
:
10.09.2022
Kinder­fes­ti­val
F2-Jugend - F2-Jugend
:
09.07.2022
Feld­turnier
SG Grum­bach - F2-Jugend
3. von 8
Mit Stern markierte Resul­tate sind Tendenzergebnisse

Letzte Beiträge

Trainingszeiten

SpA Nacht­flügel­weg 36

Mon­tag

17:00 — 18:30 Uhr

Don­ner­stag

17:00 — 18:30 Uhr

Unsere Trainer

Train­er D3

Roland Nieder­lein

Co-Train­er

Masoud Rous­taei