A‑Jugend (Jahrgang 05–06)

Unsere nächsten Spiele

Stad­to­berli­ga Abstieg

SpG Heller­au / Reichen­berg / Rähnitz —  A‑Jugend

03.03.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

FV B/​W Zschachwitz —  A‑Jugend

10.03.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

A‑Jugend — SpG Tur­bine / Rotation

16.03.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

SG Ein­heit Dresden-Mitte —  A‑Jugend

22.03.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

A‑Jugend — TSV Cosse­baude

13.04.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

FV Dres­den Süd-West —  A‑Jugend

20.04.2024

Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg

A‑Jugend — SpG Heller­au / Reichen­berg / Rähnitz

27.04.2024

Letzte Spiele

29.02.2024
Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg
A‑Jugend - SV Ein­tra­cht Dobritz
3 : 0
03.02.2024
Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg
A‑Jugend - FV Dres­den Süd-West
4 : 2
28.01.2024
Stad­to­berli­ga Aufstieg
TSV Cosse­baude - A‑Jugend
4 : 4
21.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
Rade­beuler BC - A‑Jugend
:
20.01.2024
Hal­len­turnier
VfB Heller­au-Klotzsche - A‑Jugend
7. von 7
25.11.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
FV Dres­den Süd-West - A‑Jugend
8 : 2
22.11.2023
Stadt­pokal Achtelfinale
A‑Jugend - SpG Heller­au / Reichen­berg / Rähnitz
1 : 4
19.11.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
A‑Jugend - Serkow­itzer FSV
4 : 0
05.11.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
A‑Jugend - SpVVg. Dres­den-Löb­tau
3 : 2
29.10.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
SG Motor Trachenberge - A‑Jugend
1 : 1
25.09.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
A‑Jugend - Rade­berg­er SV
1 : 1
23.09.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
SpG Dölzschen / Löb­tauer Kickers - A‑Jugend
0 : 6
03.09.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
SpG Heller­au / Reichen­berg / Rähnitz - A‑Jugend
5 : 0
26.08.2023
Stad­to­berli­ga Quali
A‑Jugend - TSV Cosse­baude
1 : 1
20.08.2023
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
A‑Jugend - SpG Lang­burk­ers­dorf / Sebnitz
5 : 4
13.08.2023
Fre­und­schaftsspiel
SC Borea Dres­den 2 - A‑Jugend
4 : 1
Mit Stern markierte Resul­tate sind Tendenzergebnisse

Letzte Beiträge

Ligen 2023/24

Trainingszeiten

SpA Nacht­flügel­weg 36

Mon­tag

19:00 — 20:30 Uhr

Don­ner­stag

19:00 — 20:30 Uhr

Unsere Trainer

Train­er

Tim Rößiger