Teamhistorie

Meilensteine

stehend:

Steffen Lauterbach (ML), Sebastian Böhme (TR), Uwe Liskowsky, Andreas Enzmann, Jan Haufe, Ricardo Mai, Marco Chmielus, Michael Kaul, Jens Sommer

knieend:

Marcus Streller, Oliver Fritsch, Hayri Al Askarie, Karsten Luge, Andre Langer, Carsten Krause, Stefan Hammer, Ingolf Weber

2000/01 - D-Jugend (Hinrunde)

2000/01- D-Jugend (Rückrunde)

Pokalendturnier um den Stadtpokal - damals mit den 5 besten Pokal-Mannschaften

2000/01 - E-Jugend

2001/02 - Senioren

stehend:

Torsten Trentzsch, Mario Strauch, Dirk Katholing, Ullrich Höfler, Michael Knaul, Sebastian Böhme, Hans-Jürgen Dietrich

knieend:

Axel Schröder, Dietmar Voigt, Reinhard Löwe, Gunter Bernhardt, Heiner Schaffrath, Karl-Heinz Gäbisch, Ingolf Weber

2002/03 - 1. Männer

stehend:

Jörg Friedrich, Frieder Zimmermann, Albrecht Liskowsky, Marco Chmielus, Ricardo Mai, Karsten Krause, Mathias Trompler, Jan Haufe, Jens Sommer, ???

knieend:

Sebastian Kaboth, Ralph Herrmann, Torsten Schaffrath, Christoph Hallbauer, Marcus Streller, Christoph Tkotz

2004/05 - B-Jugend

2005/06 - B-Jugend

Kreismeister

2005/06 - D-Jugend

2005/06 - E-Jugend

2006/07 - 1. Männer

stehend:

Christoph Hallbauer, Lars Hennig, Ricardo Mai, Jan Haufe, Matthias Trompler, Marco Chmielus, Sebastian Kabot, ein Edelfan

knieend:

Dirk Wirzbicki, Ralph Herrmann, Marcus Streller, Jens Sommer, Michael Kaul, Michael Suba, Karsten Weißflog

eingeklinkt:

Jens Kaiser, Steffen Lauterbach, Christoph Tkotz, Mathias Dalitz, Sebastian Striezel, Stefan Hammer

2006/07 - C-Jugend

2006/07 - E-Jugend

2006/07 - F-Jugend

2007/08 - 1. Männer

stehend:

Ricardo Mai, Marcus Streller, Robert Bombis, Constantin Müller, Christoph Tkotz, Jan Haufe, Lars Hennig, Patrick Päperer, Jens Kaiser

knieend:

Jens Sommer, ???, Isam ?, Sebastian Strietzel, Conrad Höhne, Robin Steudtner, Marcel Schmieder

3. Platz im Pokal

stehend:

Yannick Schulze, Florian Enke, Christoph Grube, Conrad Höhne, Lars Hennig, Ricardo Mai, Christoph Tkotz, Matthias Dalitz, Jan Haufe

knieend:

Constantin Müller, Marcel Schmieder, Christoph Hallbauer, Vincent Richer

sitzend:

Robin Steudtner, Sebastian (Bummi) Striezel, Carl Cyffka, Jens Kaiser (TR), Jens Sommer

2007/08 - 2. Männer

stehend:

Stefan Hammer, Matthias Schmidt, Enrico Szuba, Charles Liskowsky, Constantin Müller, Felix Storm, Marcus Streller, Fabian Hensel, Andreas Wollmann, Uwe Felbert (TR), Dirk Schuhmann

knieend:

Lutz ?, Ringo Thiele, Stefan ?

2007/08 - E-Jugend

2007/08 - F-Jugend

2008/09 - 1. Männer

stehend:

Frieder Zimmermann (Abteilungsleiter), Gerald Stock (Trikotsponsor), Lars Hennig, Vincent Richter, Sebastian Kaboth, Robert Trittin, Christoph Tkotz, Robin Steudtner, Robert Bombis, Jan Haufe, Jens Kaiser (TR)

knieend:

Constantin Müller, Christoph Grube, Marcel Schmieder, Florian Enke, Christoph Hallbauer, Carl Cyffka, Richard Hänsel, Jens Sommer

2008/09 - D-Jugend

2008/09 - E-Jugend

2008/09 - F-Jugend

2009/10 - 1. Männer

stehend:

Steffen Lauterbach (ML), Marcel Schmieder, Karim Hilal, Christoph Tkotz, Robin Steudtner, Christoph Grube, Robert Bombis, Martin Markus, Ralph Herrmann, Jens Kaiser (TR)

knieend:

Conrad Höhne, Felix Storm, Tim Hammer, Felix Oelschlägel, Christoph Hallbauer, Florian Enke, Richard Hänsel, Sebastian Höhne, Jens Sommer

2009/10 - 2. Männer

stehend:

Stefan Lux, Andre Wollmann, Matthias Weber, Andreas Enzmann, Matthias Schmidt, Benjamin Kühner, Pedro Motta Tourinho

knieend:

Jonas Schieß, Mathias Vattenrodt, Florian Enke, Tim Hammer, Martin Markus, Sebastian Bernig

2009/10 - C-Jugend

2009/10 - D-Jugend

2009/10 - E1-Jugend

2009/10 - E2-Jugend

2009/10 - F1-Jugend

2009/10 - F2-Jugend

2009/10 - G-Jugend

DIE 2000er JAHRE

2000/01 - 1. Männermannschaft

SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.

Rossendorfer Straße 113, 01324 Dresden

0351.4057202

​© 2019 by SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.